Cargando...

For Sale/Rental/Transfer: in Salamanca

Centro Histórico, Salamanca

Flat for rent
JUST IN!
Print sign
900€ (£ 789 app.) (9,47€/m²)

Reference:
6636/3701
Size:
95m²
Usable size:
79m²
Bedroom/s:
3
Furnished:
Fully furnished
Floor:
5th
Rental bond:
900€

Print sign
950€ (£ 833 app.) (12,66€/m²)
Excellent apartment for rent, next to Plaza de la Fuente, in a superb location near Plaza Mayor. Ideal for hospital workers, teachers, or professionals with verifiable income. It has two bedrooms, a spacious living room/kitchen, and a bathroom with a shower. Features include hardwood floors, double-glazed aluminum windows, a built-in wardrobe, and oak doors. Good southeast orientation, second floor with elevator. €950
Reference:
6635/3701
Size:
75m²
Usable size:
69m²
Bedroom/s:
2
Furnished:
Fully furnished
Floor:
2nd

Apartment for rent
Apartment in Centro Histórico, Salamanca.
<
>
Print sign
475€ (£ 416 app.) (11,87€/m²)

Reference:
6604/3701
Size:
40m²
Usable size:
33m²
Bedroom/s:
1
Furnished:
Fully furnished
Floor:
2nd
Neighbors:
1
Style:
Classic
Facade:
Stone
Rental bond:
475€

Print sign
1.000€ (£ 877 app.) (7,4€/m²)

Salamanca (Carmelitas-San Bernardo ) ; 4d, 2wc. SS.CC. 1000€

APARTMENT FOR RENT FOR STUDENTS, PUERTA ZAMORA AVAILABLE 2026-2027 YEAR IDEAL FOR FOUR PEOPLE With central heating services, 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, living room and kitchen. Actually there are five bedrooms, one small. Excellent location for any college. Very bright €1000
Reference:
6558/3701
Size:
135m²
Usable size:
125m²
Bedroom/s:
4
Furnished:
Fully furnished
Floor:
5th
Rental bond:
1.000€
Comunity fee:
(community fee included)

Details and photos

Estación de autobuses, Salamanca

Flat for rent
Flat in Estación de autobuses, Salamanca.
<
>
RENTED
Print sign
560€ (£ 491 app.) (7,27€/m²)
Calle ARMUÑA

Salamanca ( Estación Autobuses - Campus) 2d, 1wc. 560€

Apartment for rent for students, in the Campus and Bus Station area, with 2 bedrooms, living room - kitchenette and bathroom. € 560
Reference:
6537/3701
Size:
77m²
Usable size:
60m²
Bedroom/s:
2
Furnished:
Fully furnished
Garage:
No
Floor:
2nd
Independent dining room:
No
Furnished kitchen:
Furnished with appliances
Kitchen type:
Independent
Balconies:
1
No. of floors:
4
Lift:
No
Neighbors:
2
Style:
Classic
Facade:
Brick
Building year:
1967 (59 year/s)
Condition:
Good
Doorman:
No
Rental bond:
560€

Print sign
400€ 500€ (£ 351 app.) (4,44€/m²)

Salamanca (Center-Gran Vía), 90 m2, 500 € INMONOVA GROUP

Local for rent near the Gran Vía, and to local leisure, has fumes outlet and license type D fast food sale. Needs little investment. 400 € .  IDEAL ANY BUSINESS
Reference:
1207/3701
Size:
90m²
Usable size:
90m²
Rental bond:
2.000€
Comunity fee:
(community fee included)

Details and photos

Corte Ingles, Salesas, Salamanca

Flat for rent
Flat in Corte Ingles, Salesas, Salamanca.
<
>
Print sign
960€ (£ 842 app.) (10,1€/m²)
ATTENTION STUDENTS! Excellent apartment for rent in the El Corte Inglés area, with four spacious bedrooms, two full bathrooms, a kitchen with a utility room, and a large living room with access to a balcony. Very bright, south-facing. Ideal location for Psychology, Fine Arts, or Conservatory students. A 15-minute walk from Plaza Mayor and bus stop number 7 for the Unamuno Campus. €960
Reference:
6633/3701
Size:
95m²
Usable size:
89m²
Bedroom/s:
4
Furnished:
Fully furnished
Floor:
3rd
Furnished kitchen:
Furnished with appliances
Kitchen type:
Independent
Terraces:
1
Balconies:
1
Rental bond:
960€

Print sign
730€ (£ 640 app.) (8,58€/m²)
Appartement à louer dans la région de Canalejas, avec trois chambres, salon, cuisine et salle de bain. Excellent emplacement pour la Faculté d'éducation, pour le centre historique, arrêt de bus pour Campus Unamuno et tous les services à portée de main, commerces, parc jésuite, espaces de loisirs730 €
Reference:
6526/3701
Size:
85m²
Usable size:
70m²
Bedroom/s:
3
Furnished:
Fully furnished
Floor:
4th
Rental bond:
730€
Comunity fee:
(community fee included)

Details and photos

Centro Histórico, Salamanca

Flat for rent
JUST IN!
Print sign
1.050€ (£ 921 app.) (11,66€/m²)

Reference:
6634/3701
Size:
90m²
Usable size:
80m²
Bedroom/s:
3
Furnished:
Fully furnished
Floor:
5th
Rental bond:
1.050€

Print sign
700€ (£ 614 app.) (7,21€/m²)
Calle ANTONIO LLORENTE MALDONADO

Reference:
6564/3701
Size:
97m²
Usable size:
80m²
Bedroom/s:
Floor:
1st
Balconies:
2
Building year:
2005 (21 year/s)
Condition:
Excellent
Doorman:
No
Rental bond:
700€

Print sign
775€ (£ 680 app.) (9,22€/m²)

Reference:
6626/3701
Size:
84m²
Usable size:
73m²
Bedroom/s:
3
Furnished:
Fully furnished
Floor:
2nd
Furnished kitchen:
Furnished with appliances
Kitchen type:
Independent
Balconies:
1
Rental bond:
775€

Print sign
450€ (£ 394 app.) (15€/m²)
Apartment for rent next to Puerta Zamora, with 1 bedroom, open-plan living room/kitchen, and bathroom. Community fees and heating are included in the price. Excellent location for any university or for the historic center, with all amenities within easy reach. €450
Reference:
6621/3701
Size:
30m²
Usable size:
30m²
Bedroom/s:
1
Furnished:
Fully furnished
Floor:
2nd
Rental bond:
450€

Reference:
6627/3701
Size:
116m²
Usable size:
100m²
Bedroom/s:
3
Garage:
No
Garden:
No
Floor:
1st
Built-in cupboards:
Yes
Independent dining room:
Yes
Kitchen type:
Independent
Balconies:
10
No. of floors:
2
Lift:
Yes
Neighbors:
6

Print sign
700€ (£ 614 app.) (9,33€/m²)
Apartment for rent WITHOUT FURNITURE, for working couples with financial solvency. It has two bedrooms, a living room with access to a balcony, a kitchen with appliances and a bathroom. If it is needed furnished, it can be furnished by the property. Community and heating expenses included in the price. You only pay for electricity and water. Excellent location for Vialia workers, teachers from institutes and schools. With all the services at your fingertips, multipurpose, vialia shopping center, €700
Reference:
5840/3701
Size:
75m²
Usable size:
60m²
Bedroom/s:
2
Furnished:
Partially furnished
Floor:
1st
Furnished kitchen:
Furnished with appliances
Balconies:
1
Rental bond:
700€
Rental guarantee:
700€

Print sign
139.000€ (1.759,49€/m²)
INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY! Excellent renovated apartment for sale, ready to move in or rent out immediately. It features three bedrooms, a living-dining room, a kitchen, and a bathroom. The apartment is fully renovated and modern. Being on the third floor, it is very bright. The neighborhood has all amenities, including shops, supermarkets, El Corte Inglés department store (just a two-minute walk away), and bus stops for line 7 (university campus) and Vialia shopping center. Don't miss this opportunity! €139,000
Reference:
6625/3701
Size:
79m²
Usable size:
60m²
Bedroom/s:
3
Furnished:
Fully furnished
Floor:
3rd
Neighbors:
2
Facade:
Brick
Condition:
Excellent
Comunity fee:
35€

Print sign
228.000€ 229.900€ (1.853,65€/m²)

Reference:
6443/3701
Size:
123m²
Usable size:
105m²
Bedroom/s:
4
Furnished:
Not furnished
Floor:
1st
Furnished kitchen:
Furnished without appliances
Kitchen type:
Independent
WCs:
1
Courtyards:
1
Yard size:
20.00m²
Comunity fee:
168€
IBI:
170€

Details and photos

Estación de autobuses, Salamanca

Flat for rent
Flat in Estación de autobuses, Salamanca.
<
>
RENTED
Print sign
660€ (£ 579 app.) (6,6€/m²)

SALAMANCA (FILIBERTO VILLALOBOS); 3d y 2wc. 660€

ATTENTION STUDENTS COURSE 2026-2027 Apartment for rent close to the bus station and the Campus and 5 minutes from downtown. Distributed in three bedrooms, two bathrooms, living room, kitchen, fully furnished and exterior. The price included the community. €660
Reference:
6579/3704
Size:
100m²
Bedroom/s:
3
Furnished:
Fully furnished
Floor:
2nd
Rental bond:
660€

Print sign
750€ (£ 658 app.) (8,33€/m²)
Avenida ALFONSO VI

SALAMANCA ( Alfonso VI Avenue - Salesas ) : 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom . € 750

Apartment with 3 bedrooms, living room, kitchen and bathroom, central services, height, very bright and good views, furnished and equipped, fitted wardrobes, community included. 750 euros .
Reference:
6582/3701
Size:
90m²
Usable size:
73m²
Bedroom/s:
3
Furnished:
Fully furnished
Floor:
7th
Balconies:
1
Neighbors:
4
Style:
Modern
Facade:
Brick
Building year:
1978 (48 year/s)
Condition:
Renovated/modernised
Doorman:
No
Rental bond:
750€

Print sign
290€ (£ 254 app.) (4,14€/m²)
Calle PETUNIAS

Reference:
6422/3701
Size:
70m²
Usable size:
65m²
Furnished:
Fully furnished
Floor:
2nd
Furnished kitchen:
Furnished
Kitchen type:
Independent
Balconies:
1

Penthouse for rent
Penthouse in Avenida Villamayor, Salamanca.
<
>
Print sign
850€ (£ 745 app.) (9,55€/m²)

Reference:
6612/3701
Size:
89m²
Usable size:
75m²
Bedroom/s:
3
Furnished:
Fully furnished
Floor:
4th
Rental bond:
850€

Details and photos

Carretera Ledesma, Salamanca

Penthouse for rent
Penthouse in Carretera Ledesma, Salamanca.
<
>
RESERVED
Print sign
590€ 600€ (£ 517 app.) (11,8€/m²)
Excellent penthouse apartment in the Pizarrales area, next to Luis Sala Balust, close to the Unamuno Campus, with one bedroom, living room, kitchen, bathroom and a wonderful 30 m2 terrace. €590 garage included in the price.
Reference:
6573/3701
Size:
50m²
Usable size:
45m²
Bedroom/s:
1
Furnished:
Partially furnished
Garage:
Comunitary (optional)
Floor:
3rd
Furnished kitchen:
Furnished with appliances
Kitchen type:
Independent
Terraces:
1 (30.00m²)
Rental bond:
1.180€

Print sign
269.900€ 279.900€ (2.249,16€/m²)

Reference:
6438/3701
Size:
120m²
Usable size:
95m²
Bedroom/s:
4
Furnished:
Partially furnished
Garage:
Comunitary
Garage type:
Open-air
Floor:
3rd
Furnished kitchen:
Furnished with appliances
Kitchen type:
Independent
Terraces:
1
Balconies:
1
Neighbors:

Print sign
960€ (£ 842 app.) (10,78€/m²)

Reference:
6629/3701
Size:
89m²
Usable size:
80m²
Bedroom/s:
4
Furnished:
Fully furnished
Floor:
3rd
Rental bond:
960€

Details and photos

Barrio Blanco, Salamanca

Parking space for sale
Parking space for sale in Barrio Blanco, Salamanca.
<
>
JUST IN!
Print sign
159.000€ (641,12€/m²)

Reference:
6624/3701
Size:
248m²
Usable size:
200m²
Floor:
Street level

Details and photos

Selected: 334 propertiesnext »

Cannot find the property you are looking for? We have more , please send us an email and let us know us what kind of properties you are interested on. You may also subscribe to our newsletter to receive information of new properties for sale in España.

Property search