Cargando...

Flat for rent in Plaza de la Fuente, Salamanca

Plaza de la Fuente, Salamanca

Flat for rent
Flat in Plaza de la Fuente, Salamanca.
<
>
JUST IN!
Print sign
960€ (£ 842 app.) (10,78€/m²)

Reference:
6629/3701
Size:
89m²
Usable size:
80m²
Bedroom/s:
4
Furnished:
Fully furnished
Floor:
3rd
Rental bond:
960€

 
     
     
     
     
     

Information on property

Please, complete the information in this form to send your request